HASIL PERTANDINGAN BOLA 30 MEI – 31 MEI 2021

5 Western Sydney Wanderers     Brisbane Roar 1 – 0 2 – 0
JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
12:00 Yokohama F.Marinos     Shimizu S-Pulse 1 – 1 2 – 1
13:00 FC Tokyo Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 – 0 0 – 0
13:00 Vissel Kobe   Sagan Tosu   1 – 1 1 – 1
14:00 Oita Trinita   Avispa Fukuoka   1 – 0 2 – 1
14:00 Tokushima Vortis   Shonan Bellmare   1 – 1 1 – 1
14:00 Vegalta Sendai   Cerezo Osaka   0 – 0 1 – 1
16:00 Gamba Osaka     Yokohama FC 1 – 0 2 – 0
17:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Nagoya Grampus 0 – 0 0 – 0
18:00 Kawasaki Frontale     Kashima Antlers 1 – 0 2 – 1
SPAIN LA LIGA 2
00:30 Albacete Balompie   CF Fuenlabrada   0 – 1 1 – 2
03:00 AD Alcorcon     RCD Espanyol 1 – 0 1 – 0
03:00 FC Cartagena   Girona FC   0 – 0 1 – 1
03:00 Malaga CF     CD Castellon SAD 1 – 0 3 – 0
03:00 CD Mirandes CE Sabadell     0 – 0 0 – 2
03:00 SD Ponferradina     Mallorca 1 – 1 2 – 2
03:00 Rayo Vallecano CD Lugo     0 – 1 0 – 1
03:00 Real Zaragoza Leganes     0 – 3 0 – 5
03:00 Sporting Gijon UD Almeria     0 – 0 0 – 2
03:00 UD Logrones UD Las Palmas     0 – 0 0 – 1
FINLAND VEIKKAUSLIIGA
23:30 IFK Mariehamn Lahti     0 – 0 0 – 3
SWEDEN SUPERETTAN
19:00 Vasalunds IF     Osters 0 – 0 1 – 0
ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE PLAYOFF
22:00 Blackpool [n]   Lincoln City   1 – 1 2 – 1
KOREA K-LEAGUE 1
15:30 Daegu FC     Gangwon FC 1 – 0 1 – 0
18:00 Pohang Steelers     Gwangju FC 0 – 0 1 – 0
NORWAY OBOS LIGAEN
21:00 Start IK     Aalesund FK 0 – 0 2 – 0
21:00 Fredrikstad     FK Jerv 2 – 0 4 – 0
21:00 Strommen IF Ranheim 0 – 0 0 – 0
JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
12:00 Azul Claro Numazu Fukushima United     0 – 1 0 – 1
12:00 Gainare Tottori Kataller Toyama     0 – 1 0 – 3
12:00 Vanraure Hachinohe     FC Imabari 0 – 0 2 – 1
13:00 Kamatamare Sanuki   Iwate Grulla Morioka   1 – 1 1 – 1
15:00 AC Nagano Parceiro Kagoshima United FC     0 – 1 1 – 2
15:00 FC Gifu   Yokohama SCC   0 – 0 1 – 2
SWEDEN CUP
20:30 Hammarby BK Hacken 0 – 0 0 – 0
20:30 Hammarby [ET] BK Hacken [ET] 0 – 0 0 – 0
20:30 Hammarby [PEN – HDP] BK Hacken [PEN – HDP] 0 – 0 5 – 4
20:30 Hammarby [PEN – O/U] BK Hacken [PEN – O/U] 0 – 0 5 – 4
AUSTRALIA A LEAGUE
14:05 Western Sydney Wanderers     Brisbane Roar 1 – 0 2 – 0
JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
13:00 Albirex Niigata   FC Ryukyu   1 – 1 2 – 1
13:00 Kyoto Sanga Ventforet Kofu 0 – 0 0 – 0
13:00 Montedio Yamagata     SC Sagamihara 2 – 0 2 – 0
14:00 Machida Zelvia Giravanz Kitakyushu     0 – 1 0 – 1
16:00 Ehime FC Mito Hollyhock     0 – 3 0 – 5
BRAZIL SERIE A
22:00 Atletico Mineiro   Fortaleza   1 – 0 1 – 2
03:00 Ceara     Gremio Porto Alegre 2 – 1 3 – 2
03:00 Flamengo     Palmeiras 0 – 0 1 – 0
05:15 Atletico Paranaense     America Mineiro 0 – 0 1 – 0
05:15 Chapecoense Red Bull Bragantino     0 – 2 0 – 3
05:15 Corinthians Atletico Goianiense     0 – 1 0 – 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *